top of page

WE SHOW EVERY EINTRACHT

GAME & KONFERENZ

WE DO NOT TAKE RESERVATIONS SATURDAY & SUNDAY DAYTIME

PLEASE COME EARLY TO GET YOUR FAVOURITE SEAT

SEPTEMBER

OCTOBER


Thursday 20th

Europa League

PSV v Arsenal 19.00

Premier League

Fulham v A. Villa 20.30

Leicester v Leeds Utd. 21.15


Friday 21st

2. Bundesliga

Konferenz 18.30

Bundesliga

FC Mainz v FC Köln 20.30

United Rugby Championship

Connacht v Scarlets 20.35


Saturday 22nd

2. Bundesliga

Konferenz 13.00

Scottish Premiership

Celtic v Hearts 13.30

Premier League

Notts Forrest v Liverpool 13.30

Man. City v Brighton 18.30

Bundesliga

Konferenz 15.30

B. Dortmund v Stuttgart 15.30

B. M'gladbach v Eintracht F. 18.30


Sunday 23rd

2. Bundesliga

Konferenz 13.30

Premier League

Southampton v Arsenal 15.00

Spurs v Newcastle 17.30

Bundesliga

Bochum v Union Berlin 15.30

Hertha BSC v FC Shalke 04 F. 17.30

Formula 1

USA Grand Prix 21.00


Monday 24th

Premier League

West Ham v Bournemouth 21.00


Tuesday 25th

Salzburg v Chelsea 18.45

Sevilla v F.C. Copenhagen 18.45

Celtic v Shakhtar Donetsk 21.00

B.Dortmund v Man. City 21.00

RB Leipzig v Real Madrid 21.00


Wednesday 26th

Club Brugge v Sporting CP 18.45

Inter Milan v Viktoria Plzeň 18.45

Ajax v Liverpool 21.00

Barcelona v B. München 21.00

Eintracht Frankfurt v Marseille 21.00


Thursday 27th

Europa League Group Games

PSV v Arsenal 18.45

Man. Utd v Sherriff 21.00

Union Berlin v Braga 21.00


Saturday 29th

2. Bundesliga

Konferenz 13.00

Premier League

Leicester v C. Palace 13.30

Fulham v Everton 18.30

Liverpool v Leds Utd 20.45

Bundesliga

Konferenz 15.30

Bayern München v Mainz 05 15.30

Eintracht Frankfurt v B. Dortmund 18.30

Formula 1

Mexican Grand Prix 22.00


Sunday 30th

Scottish Premiership

Livingston v Celtic 13.00

2. Bundesliga

Konferenz 13.30

Premier League

Arsenal v N. Forrest 15.00

Man. Utd. v West Ham 17.15

Bundesliga

U. Berlin v FC Koln 15.30

FC Schalke 04 v SC Freiburg 17.30

FC Köln v Hoffenheim 19.30

NFL Sunday Night Live

Red Zone 19.00

Red Zone 22.25

Formula 1

Mexican Grand Prix 21.00


NOVEMBER


Tuesday 1st

Porto v Atlético de Madrid 18.45

B. Leverkusen v Club Brugge 18.45

Liverpool v Napoli 21.00

B. München v Inter Milan 21.00

Sporting FV v Eintracht Frankfurt 21.00


Wednesday 2nd

Real Madrid v Celtic 18.45

Shakhtar Donetsk v RB Leipzig 18.45

Man. City v Sevilla FC 21.00

Copenhagen v Borussia Dortmund 21.00

Juventus v PSG 21.00


Thursday 3rd

Europa League Group Games

Real Sociedad v Man. Utd. 18.45

Arsenal v Zürich 21.00

St Gullies v Union Berlin 21.00


Friday 4h

2. Bundesliga

Konferenz 18.30

Bundesliga

B. M'gladbach v Stuttgart 20.30


Saturday 5th

2. Bundesliga

Konferenz 13.00

Premier League

Man. City v Fulham 16.00

Everton v Leicester 18.30

Bundesliga

Konferenz 15.30

Augsburg v E. Frankfurt 15.30

W. Bremen v Shalke 04 18.30

Autumn Nations

Ireland v South Africa 18.30


Sunday 6th

2. Bundesliga

Konferenz 13.30

Premier League

Chelsea v Arsenal 13.30

Aston Villa v Man. Utd 15.00

Spurs v Liverpool 17.30

Autumn Nations

England v Argentina 15.15

Bundesliga

Leverkusen v Union Berlin 15.30

SC Freiburg v FC Köln 17.30


Tuesday 8th

2. Bundesliga

Wolfsburg v B. Dortmund 18.30

Bundesliga

Bayern München v Werder Bremen 20.30

Konferenz 20.30


Wednesday 9th

Bundesliga

FC Köln v B. Leverkusen 18.30

Bundesliga

E. Frankfurt v TSG Hoffenheim 20.30

Konferenz 20.30

League Cup

Man. City v Chelsea 21.00


Thursday 10th

League Cup

MAn. Utd. v A. Villa 21.00


Friday 11th

2. Bundesliga

Konferenz 18.30

Bundesliga

B. M'gladbach v B. Dortmund 20.30


Saturday 12th

2. Bundesliga

Konferenz 13.00

Premier League

Man. City v Brentford 13.30

Liverpool v Southampton 16.00

Newcastle v Chelsea 18.30

Wolves v Arsenal 20.45

Bundesliga

Konferenz 15.30

Schalke 04 v Bayern München 18.30

Autumn Nations

France v South Africa 21.00


Sunday 13th

2. Bundesliga

Konferenz 13.30

Premier League

Brighton v A. Villa 15.00

Fulham v Man. Utd 17.30

Bundesliga

FSV Mainz v Eintracht Frankfurt 15.30

SC Freiburg v Union Berlin 17.30

Autumn Nations

Scotland v New Zealand 15.15



Comments


bottom of page