Thursday 17th August - Sunday 4th September


WE SHOW EVERY EINTRACHT

GAME & KONFERENZ

WE DO NOT TAKE RESERVATIONS SATURDAY & SUNDAY DAYTIME

PLEASE COME EARLY TO GET YOUR FAVOURITE SEAT

AUGUST

Thursday 17th

Europa Conference League

FC Cologne v Fehérvár 20.30

West Ham v Viborg 20.45


Friday 19th

2. Bundesliga

Konferenz 18.30

Bundesliga

B. M'gladbach v H. Berlin 20.30


Saturday 20th

2. Bundesliga

Konferenz 13.00

Braunschweig v F. Düsseldorf 20.30

Scottish Premiership

Hibernian v Rangers 13.30

Premier League

Spurs v Wolves 13.30

Afternoon Game TBC 16.00

Bournemouth v Arsenal 18.30

Bundesliga

Konferenz 15.30

B. Dortmund vW. Bremen 15.30

U. Berlin v RB Leipzig 18.30

Serie A

Inter Milan v Spezia 20.45

La Liga

Celta Vigo v Real Madrid 21.00

Heavyweight Boxing

Anthony Joshua v Oleksandr Usyk 22:00


Sunday 21st

2. Bundesliga

Konferenz 13.30

Premier League

Leeds Utd. v Chelsea 15.00

Newcastle v Man. City 17.30

Bundesliga

E. Frankfurt v FC Köln 15.30

Bochum v Bayern München 17.30

Scottish Premiership

Celtic v Hearts 16.00

Serie A

Napoli v Monza 18.30

atalanta v AC Milan 20,.45

LA Liga

Real Sociedad v Barcelona 22.00

Monday 15th

Serie A

Roma v Creonese 18.30

Sampdoria v Juventus 20.45

Premier League

Man. Utd. v Liverpool 21.00


Wednesday 24th

Champions League Qualifying

PSV Eindhoven v Rangers 21.00


Thursday 25th

Champions League

Group Draw 17.00

Europa Conference League

West Ham v Viborg 20.45


Friday 19th

2. Bundesliga

Konferenz 18.30

F. Düsseldorf v J. Regensburg 18.30

Bundesliga

SC Freiburg v Bochum 20.30


Saturday 27th

2. Bundesliga

Konferenz 13.00

Nuremburg v Hamburg 20.30

Scottish Premiership

Hibernian v Rangers 13.30

Premier League

Southampton v Man. Utd. 13.30

Liverpool v Bournemouth 16.00

Arsenal v Fulham 18.30

Formula 1

Belgium Qualifying 16.00

Bundesliga

Konferenz 15.30

H. Berlin v B. Dortmund 15.30

B. München v B. M'gladbach 18.30


Sunday 28th

Scottish Premiership

Dundee Utd. v Celtic 13.00

2. Bundesliga

Konferenz 13.30

Formula 1

Belgium Grand Prix 15.00

Premier League

Wolves v Newcastle 15.00

Notts. Forrest v Spurs 17.30

Bundesliga

Köln v Stuttgart 15.30

W. Bremen v Eintracht Frankfurt 17.30


Tuesday 30th

DFB Pokal

Teutonia Ottensen v RB Leipzig 20.45

Premier League

Southampton v Chelsea 20.45

Leeds Utd. v Everton 21.00


Wednesday 31st

DFB Pokal

Viktoria Köln vB. München 20.45

Premier League

Man. City v Notts. Forrest 20.45

West Ham v Spurs 20.45

Liverpool v Newcastle 21.00


SEPTEMBER


Thursday 1st

Premier League

Leicester v Man. Utd. 21.00


Friday 2nd

2. Bundesliga

Konferenz 18.30

Bundesliga

B. Dortmund v Hoffenheim 20.30


Saturday 3rd

Rugby Championship

Australia v S. Africa 11.45

2. Bundesliga

Konferenz 13.00

Scottish Premiership

Celtic v Rangers 13.30

Premier League

Everton v Liverpool 13.30

A. Villa v Man. City 18.30

Bundesliga

Konferenz 15.30

U. Berlin v B. München 15.30

E. Frankfurt v RB Leipzig 18.30

Formula 1

Dutch Grand Prix Qualifying 16.00


Sunday 4th

2. Bundesliga

Konferenz 13.30

Premier League

Chelsea v West Ham 15.00

Man. Utd. v Arsenal 17.30

Formula 1

Dutch Grand Prix 15.00

Bundesliga

Augsburg v H. Berlin 15.30

B. M'gladbach v FSV Mainz 17.30